1 CAZZAGO Sergio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) BG
2 CAPITOLI Maurizio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) BG
3 VIGENTINI Matteo S.P.S. Scardolisti BG
4 MERONI Domenico A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
5 FERRARI Daniele U.S. La Fontana BG
6 FUCCI Andrea A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG 4.00 1 68,660
7 CAVALLERI Giuseppe A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG 74,990 4.00 1321

8 VARANO Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio BG
9 MAPELLI Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio BG
10 MERELLI Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio BG
11 DONZELLI Gianandrea Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) BG
12 VHO Agostino Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) BG
13 SOMENZI Giuseppe Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) BG
14 BLINI Vittorio A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) BG
15 BRAGA Davide A.S.D. Pescatori Pozzuolesi 2010 (Milo) BG
16 GUALANDRIS Renzo U.S. La Fontana BG
17 ZANCHI Danilo A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo)

8 LECCHI Michele Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) BG
19 RIZZI Daniele Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) BG
20 GRITTI Alessandro Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) BG
21 BRIVIO Giulio A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
22 MAGRI Leonardo mari Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) BG
23 SIGNORI Mattia A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
24 CALONI Guido A.S.D. Pescatori Pozzuolesi 2010 (Milo) BG
25 FERRACIOLI Alberto Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) BG
26 ROTA Ermenegildo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) BG
27 PAREDI Athos Pesca Club Capriolo BG

28 GIANI Francesco A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
29 FERRARI Renato U.S. La Fontana BG
30 MILANI Franco A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
31 VIGENTINI Gino S.P.S. Scardolisti BG
32 TASCHINI Mariangela Pesca Club Capriolo BG
33 LOCATELLI Giovanni A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
34 VALDAMERI Augusto Indora (Milo) BG
35 PAGNONCELLI Ivan U.S. La Fontana BG
36 FERRARI Angelo A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) BG
37 CHIARI Roberto A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG

38 ROSI Giulio S.P.S. Scardolisti BG
39 BUGINI Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio BG
40 VHO Francesco Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) BG
41 MAZZOLENI Giovan battis S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) BG

42 CORTESI Omar Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) BG

43 MORA Angelo S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) BG

44 BOSCHIROLI Luigi A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
45 BERTONCINI Walter A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) BG
46 CHIAPPETTI Luigi A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) BG
47 GARBI Luca A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010

48 ANTIPORTA Giovanni Indora (Milo) BG
49 MOSCA Luigi gustavo S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) BG
50 VILLA Paolo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) BG

51 CHIAPPETTI Dario frances A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) BG

52 MAZZOLA Giovanni U.S. La Fontana BG

53 CEROTTO Riccardo Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) BG
54 PARIS Gianluigi U.S. La Fontana BG
55 CURCIO Vittorio Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) BG
56 ZANGARINI Antonio A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 BG
57 RIVELLINI Giuseppe mari S.P.S. Scardolisti BG

58 CAMPI Roberto Indora (Milo) BG

Download
carpa finale_2010.pdf
Documento Adobe Acrobat 38.8 KB