Classifica progressiva dopo la 2^prova di qualificazione
campionato provinciale individuale carpa 2009

1 Capitoli Maurizio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 2 1 - 1 29.880
2 Pagnoncelli Ivan U.S. La Fontana 2 1 - 1 25.200
3 Cortesi Omar Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 2 1 - 1 24.250
4 Signori Mattia S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 1 - 1 24.040
5 Somenzi Giuseppe Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 2 1 - 1 21.650
6 Avolio Agostino enzo Indora (Milo) 3 2 - 1 35.030
7 Magri Mario Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 3 1 - 2 33.370
8 Vho Agostino Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 3 1 - 2 29.750
9 Vigentini Matteo S.P.S. Scardolisti 3 2 - 1 29.550
10 Villa Paolo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 3 2 - 1 26.150
11 Cavalleri Giuseppe S.P.S. Scardolisti 3 2 - 1 25.900
12 Mapelli Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio 3 1 - 2 19.380
13 Mazzoleni Giovan battis S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 3 2 - 1 19.250
14 Donzelli Gianandrea Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 4 3 - 1 27.930
15 Ferrari Angelo S.P.S. Calventianum 4 1 - 3 21.530
16 Boschiroli Luigi S.P.S. Calventianum 4 1 - 3 17.100
17 Vigentini Gino S.P.S. Scardolisti 4 3 - 1 16.130
18 Bertoncini Walter S.P.S. Calventianum 4 1 - 3 15.420
19 Mangili Valter Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 4 1 - 3 14.550
20 Aresi Claudio Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 4 2 - 2 15.050
21 Mora Angelo S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 4 2 - 2 10.850
22 Cazzago Sergio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 5 1 - 4 21.660
23 Ferrari Daniele S.P.S. Scardolisti 5 4 - 1 21.400
24 Merelli Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio 5 1 - 4 19.000
25 Giani Francesco S.P.S. Scardolisti 5 4 - 1 17.930
26 Cerotto Riccardo Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 5 1 - 4 11.850
27 Valdameri Augusto Indora (Milo) 5 3 - 2 21.900
28 Mosca Luigi gustavo S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 5 3 - 2 19.250
29 Marino Raffaele S.P.S. Scardolisti 5 3 - 2 18.850


30 Antiporta Giovanni Indora (Milo) 5 2 - 3 18.590
31 Barbieri Domenico Indora (Milo) 5 2 - 3 15.160
32 Vho Francesco Lenza Club Fornovo S. Giovanni (Milo) 5 2 - 3 12.450
33 Ferri Walter Indora (Milo) 5 3 - 2 12.150
34 Bertuletti Serafino S.P.S. Scardolisti 5 2 - 3 10.590
35 Brambilla Massimo Indora (Milo) 6 4 - 2 19.600
36 Rivellini Giuseppe mari S.P.S. Scardolisti 6 4 - 2 19.300
37 Rota Ermenegildo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 6 2 - 4 17.200
38 Taschini Mariangela Pesca Club Capriolo 6 4 - 2 15.270
39 Chiappetti Dario frances S.P.S. Calventianum 6 4 - 2 10.800
40 Gritti Alessandro Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 6 2 - 4 10.500
41 Chiappetti Luigi S.P.S. Calventianum 6 4 - 2 9.900
42 Commissari Roberto S.P.S. Calventianum 6 2 - 4 8.940
43 Mazzola Silvio Pesca Club Capriolo 6 3 - 3 18.550
44 Bolla Giorgio Indora (Milo) 6 3 - 3 16.950
45 Ferracioli Alberto Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 7 3 - 4 17.480
46 Mazzola Giovanni U.S. La Fontana 7 3 - 4 17.160
47 Locatelli Giovanni S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 7 4 - 3 15.500
48 Curcio Vittorio Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 7 4 - 3 14.650
49 Ferrari Renato U.S. La Fontana 7 3 - 4 13.950
50 Adami Enrico S.P.S. Scardolisti 7 3 - 4 13.600
51 Piussi Mauro Indora (Milo) 7 3 - 4 10.560
52 Mombrini Gianfelice S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 7 4 - 3 10.400
53 Cortesi Dante Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 7 4 - 3 9.970
54 Pulici Tiziano Indora (Milo) 7 3 - 4 4.440
55 Mussi Claudio S.P.S. Calventianum 8 4 - 4 5.550


56 Chiappetti Stefano S.P.S. Calventianum 8 4 - 4 3.650
57 Lecchi Luigi S.P.S. Scardolisti 8 4 - 4 3.020
58 Rota Ermenegildo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 8 4 - 4 0