Campionato provinciale individuale carpa 2009
Classifica 2° prova di qualificazione le fornaci 02/06/09


1 Avolio Agostino Enzo Indora (Milo) 1 21.480
2 Vigentini Matteo S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 21.050
3 Donzelli Gianandrea Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 1 20.950
4 Cavalleri Giuseppe S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 19.850
5 Villa Paolo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 1 18.900
6 Capitoli Maurizio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 1 16.400
7 Ferrari Daniele S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 15.400
8 Pagnoncelli Ivan U.S. La Fontana 1 14.100
9 Signori Mattia S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 13.600
10 Cortesi Omar Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 1 13.050
11 Giani Francesco S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 12.550
12 Vigentini Gino S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 11.050
13 Mazzoleni Giovan battis S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 1 10.850
14 Somenzi Giuseppe Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 1 10.600
15 Magri Mario Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 2 19.250
16 Brambilla Massimo Indora (Milo) 2 16.400
17 Valdameri Augusto Indora (Milo) 2 15.150
18 Vho Agostino Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 2 14.900
19 Mapelli Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio 2 13.100
20 Rivellini Giuseppe mari S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 12.900
21 Mosca Luigi gustavo S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 2 12.400
22 Taschini Mariangela Pesca Club Capriolo 2 10.300
23 Chiappetti Luigi S.P.S. Calventianum 2 9.900
24 Aresi Claudio Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 2 8.250
25 Marino Raffaele S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 7.600
26 Ferri Walter Indora (Milo) 2 7.450
27 Chiappetti Dario frances S.P.S. Calventianum 2 7.350
28 Mora Angelo S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 2 5.250
29 Mazzola Silvio Pesca Club Capriolo 3 12.650
30 Ferrari Angelo S.P.S. Calventianum 3 12.450
31 Locatelli Giovanni S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 3 11.600
32 Boschiroli Luigi S.P.S. Calventianum 3 10.600
33 Antiporta Giovanni Indora (Milo) 3 10.550
34 Bolla Giorgio Indora (Milo) 3 8.350
35 Curcio Vittorio Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 3 8.250
36 Barbieri Domenico Indora (Milo) 3 7.900
37 Bertoncini Walter S.P.S. Calventianum 3 7.100
37 Mangili Valter Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 3 7.100
39 Vho Francesco Lenza Club Fornovo S. Giovanni (Milo) 3 6.450
40 Cortesi Dante Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 3 6.250
41 Mombrini Gianfelice S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 3 5.100
42 Bertuletti Serafino S.P.S. Scardolisti 3 3.750
43 Cazzago Sergio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 4 11.600
44 Mazzola Giovanni U.S. La Fontana 4 11.000
45 Ferracioli Alberto Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 4 10.400
46 Adami Enrico S.P.S. Scardolisti 4 9.000
47 Rota Ermenegildo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 4 7.400
48 Merelli Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio 4 7.000
49 Cerotto Riccardo Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 4 6.900
50 Ferrari Renato U.S. La Fontana 4 6.250


51 Gritti Alessandro Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 4 5.700
52 Piussi Mauro Indora (Milo) 4 5.000
53 Chiappetti Stefano S.P.S. Calventianum 4 3.650
54 Commissari Roberto S.P.S. Calventianum 4 0
54 Pulici Tiziano Indora (Milo) 4 0
54 Mussi Claudio S.P.S. Calventianum 4 0