Campionato provinciale individuale carpa 2009
Classifica 1° prova di qualificazione le fornaci 10/05/09

1 Vho Agostino Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 1 14.850
2 Magri Mario Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 1 14.120
3 Capitoli Maurizio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 1 13.480
4 Merelli Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio 1 12.000
5 Cortesi Omar Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 1 11.200
6 Pagnoncelli Ivan U.S. La Fontana 1 11.100
7 Somenzi Giuseppe Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 1 11.050
8 Signori Mattia S.P.S. Scardolisti 1 10.440
9 Cazzago Sergio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 1 10.060
10 Ferrari Angelo S.P.S. Calventianum 1 9.080
11 Bertoncini Walter S.P.S. Calventianum 1 8.320
12 Mangili Valter Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 1 7.450
13 Boschiroli Luigi S.P.S. Calventianum 1 6.500
14 Mapelli Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio 1 6.280
15 Cerotto Riccardo Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 1 4.950
16 Avolio Agostino enzo Indora (Milo) 2 13.550
17 Rota Ermenegildo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 2 9.800
18 Commissari Roberto S.P.S. Calventianum 2 8.940
19 Vigentini Matteo S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 8.500
20 Mazzoleni Giovan battis S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 2 8.400
21 Antiporta Giovanni Indora (Milo) 2 8.040
22 Barbieri Domenico Indora (Milo) 2 7.260
23 Villa Paolo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 2 7.250
24 Bertuletti Serafino S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 6.840
25 Aresi Claudio Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 2 6.800
26 Cavalleri Giuseppe S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 6.050
27 Vho Francesco Lenza Club Fornovo S. Giovanni (Milo) 2 6.000
28 Mora Angelo S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 2 5.600
29 Gritti Alessandro Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 2 4.800
30 Marino Raffaele S.P.S. Scardolisti 3 11.250
31 Bolla Giorgio Indora (Milo) 3 8.600
32 Ferrari Renato U.S. La Fontana 3 7.700
33 Ferracioli Alberto Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 3 7.080
34 Donzelli Gianandrea Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 3 6.980
35 Mosca Luigi gustavo S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 3 6.850
36 Valdameri Augusto Indora (Milo) 3 6.750
37 Mazzola Giovanni U.S. La Fontana 3 6.160
38 Mazzola Silvio Pesca Club Capriolo 3 5.900
39 Piussi Mauro Indora (Milo) 3 5.560
40 Vigentini Gino S.P.S. Scardolisti 3 5.080
41 Ferri Walter Indora (Milo) 3 4.700
42 Adami Enrico S.P.S. Scardolisti 3 4.600
43 Pulici Tiziano Indora (Milo) 3 4.440
44 Curcio Vittorio Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 4 6.400
44 Rivellini Giuseppe mari S.P.S. Scardolisti 4 6.400
46 Ferrari Daniele S.P.S. Scardolisti 4 6.000
47 Mussi Claudio S.P.S. Calventianum 4 5.550
48 Giani Francesco S.P.S. Scardolisti 4 5.380
49 Mombrini Gianfelice S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 4 5.300
50 Taschini Mariangela Pesca Club Capriolo 4 4.970


51 Locatelli Giovanni S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 4 3.900
52 Cortesi Dante Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 4 3.720
53 Chiappetti Dario frances S.P.S. Calventianum 4 3.450
54 Brambilla Massimo Indora (Milo) 4 3.200
55 Lecchi Luigi S.P.S. Scardolisti 4 3.020
56 Chiappetti Luigi S.P.S. Calventianum 4 Cap.
56 Chiappetti Stefano S.P.S. Calventianum 4 Ass.