Campionato Provinciale Carpa 2010 classifica progressiva di qualificazione

Cl Cognome Nome Società Pen. Eff. Piaz. Eff. Peso
1 Ferrari Daniele U.S. La Fontana 2 1 - 1 48,040
2 Capitoli Maurizio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 2 1 - 1 38,780
3 Meroni Domenico A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 2 1 - 1 34,290
4 Vigentini Matteo S.P.S. Scardolisti 2 1 - 1 24,880
5 Zanchi Danilo A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) 2 1 - 1 17,410
6 Cazzago Sergio Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 3 1 - 2 30,240
7 Merelli Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio 3 2 - 1 25,240
8 Ferracioli Alberto Cannisti Club Bergamo (Fly) 3 1 - 2 24,890
9 Braga Davide A.S.D. Pescatori Pozzuolesi 2010 (Milo) 3 1 - 2 23,640
10 Signori Mattia A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 3 2 - 1 23,190
11 Magri Leonardo mari Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 3 2 - 1 19,740
12 Blini Vittorio A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) 3 2 - 1 16,230
13 Fucci Andrea A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 3.5 1 - 2½ 22,560
14 Cavalleri Giuseppe A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 4 1 - 3 29,060
15 Varano Maurizio A.P.S. Treviglio 4 1 - 3 26,620
16 Rizzi Daniele Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 4 3 - 1 24,900
17 Lecchi Michele Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 4 3 - 1 13,160
18 Paredi Athos Pesca Club Capriolo 4 2 - 2 24,340
19 Somenzi Giuseppe Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 4 2 - 2 23,590
20 Vho Agostino Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 4 2 - 2 19,000
21 Mapelli Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio 4.5 1 - 3½ 33,900
22 Gualandris Renzo U.S. La Fontana 4.5 2 - 2½ 16,480
23 Giani Francesco A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 5 1 - 4 25,480
24 Rota Ermenegildo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 5 4 - 1 24,990
25 Brivio Giulio A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 5 4 - 1 18,750
26 Gritti Alessandro Soc. Pescasportivi Seriate (Trabucco) 5 1 - 4 17,160
27 Donzelli Gianandrea Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 5 4 - 1 16,940
28 Caloni Guido A.S.D. Pescatori Pozzuolesi 2010 (Milo) 5 3 - 2 22,150
29 Milani Franco A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 5 2 - 3 21,700
30 Vigentini Gino S.P.S. Scardolisti 5 2 - 3 19,320
31 Taschini Mariangela Pesca Club Capriolo 5 3 - 2 18,690
32 Valdameri Augusto Indora (Milo) 5 3 - 2 17,880
33 Ferrari Renato U.S. La Fontana 5 2 - 3 17,820
34 Locatelli Giovanni A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 5 2 - 3 12,380
35 Pagnoncelli Ivan U.S. La Fontana 6 4 - 2 21,900
36 Ferrari Angelo A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) 6 2 - 4 21,100
37 Vho Francesco Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 6 4 - 2 18,260
38 Chiari Roberto A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 6 2 - 4 14,940
39 Bugini Alessandro A.P.S. Treviglio 6 4 - 2 14,350
40 Rosi Giulio S.P.S. Scardolisti 6 2 - 4 10,460
41 Mazzoleni Giovan battis S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 6 3 - 3 24,540
42 Cortesi Omar Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 6 3 - 3 17,440
43 Mora Angelo S.P.S. Valtellina 87 (Colmic) 6 3 - 3 16,440
44 Boschiroli Luigi A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 6 3 - 3 11,410
45 Bertoncini Walter A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) 6.5 3 - 3½ 16,740
46 Garbi Luca A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 7 3 - 4 18,940
47 Villa Paolo Cannisti Dell'Isola (Maver) 7 4 - 3 12,480
48 Mosca Luigi gustavo S.P.S. Caravaggese (Colmic) 7 4 - 3 12,400
49 Chiappetti Luigi A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) 7 3 - 4 11,800
50 Chiappetti Dario frances A.S.D. Calventianum (Milo) 7 3 - 4 9,340
51 Antiporta Giovanni Indora (Milo) 7 3 - 4 8,020
52 Mazzola Giovanni U.S. La Fontana 8 4 - 4 14,240

53 Cerotto Riccardo Pescasportiva V.A.P.A. (Daiwa) 8 4 - 4 10,300
54 Paris Gianluigi U.S. La Fontana 8 4 - 4 9,640
55 Curcio Vittorio Cannisti Club 2001 (Colmic) 9 4 - 5 7,320
56 Zangarini Antonio A.S.D. Devil Fish 2010 10 5 - 5 0
56 Campi Roberto Indora (Milo) 10 5 - 5 0
56 Rivellini Giuseppe mari S.P.S. Scardolisti 10 5 - 5 0